główna zawartość
artykuł nr 1

Orkiestra TWŁ

Orkiestra TWŁ

kierownik muzyczny, dyrygent: Michał Kocimski

dyrygent: Marta Kosielska

I skrzypce:

Ludwika Tomaszewska-Klimek (koncertmistrz)
Iwona Tomaszewska (z-ca koncertmistrza)
Andrzej Marchel (z-ca koncertmistrza)
Marcin Budziarski
Henryka Nierychło
Marek Nowakowski
Bogdan Mazur
Paweł Załucki
Karolina Pacholczyk
Aleksandra Budziarska
Weronika Kretkowska
Maria Włastowska

II skrzypce:

Hanna Drzewiecka-Borucka (kier. grupy)
Katarzyna Gałdecka-Sprawka (kier. grupy)
Beata Bugała
Marta Jabłońska
Dominika Wiśniewska
Ewa Walkiewicz
Ariadna Pacześniak
Katarzyna Korzycka
Nella Zaforemska
Marta Nowak (z-ca kier. grupy)
Piotr Jakubowski 
 

Altówki:

Maria Tomala (kier. grupy)
Michał Członka (z-ca kier. grupy)
Franciszek Nierychło
Katarzyna Piasecka-Filipiak
Jacek Rurak
Przemysław Florczak
Katarzyna Marchel
Justyna Łuczyńska
Adam Brakowski

Wiolonczele:

Agnieszka Kołodziej (koncertmistrz)
Maciej Baran (z-ca koncertmistrza)
Marek Przybyła
Hanna Mudza
Agata Kruk-Kasprzak
Adam Czyszak
Joanna Dzidowska
Marcin Bańczyk

Kontrabasy:

Michał Przeździecki (kier. grupy)
Miłosz Krupka (z-ca kier. grupy)
Sylwester Masłoń
Marcin Wajch
Michał  Łuczak

Harfy:Dorota Szyszkowska-Janiak
Joanna Tomala
Flety:Cezary Dynowski
Marzena Kowalczyk (kier. grupy)
Marta Durczewska-Grzywińska
Olga Miśkowiec
Oboje:Krzysztof Siemiński (kier. grupy)
Joanna Borcz
Justyna Herc-Pabisiak
Monika Woźniak
Klarnety:Piotr Maciejewski (kier. grupy)
Zuzanna Niedzielak
Krzysztof Płoszyński
Mariusz Walkiewicz
Fagoty:Andrzej Kalkandzis (kier. grupy)
Michał Łabecki
Beata Strembicka
Trąbki:Konrad Boniński (kier. grupy)
Adam Kowalczyk
Mirosław Dudek
Tomasz Chrześcijanek
Waltornie:Waldemar Szelągowski (kier. grupy)
Tomasz Sopur
Fryderyk Bodzianowski
Marta Dominiuk-Kwiatkowska
Puzony:Jacek Kasprzak (kier. grupy)
Waldemar Szubski 
Dariusz Sprawka
Bartłomiej Kruszyński
Tomasz Jagoda
Tuba:Jacek Dzidowski
Perkusja:

Sebastian Dworczak (kier. grupy)
Bożena Kozłowska 
Magdalena Kowalczyk
Jakub Jeziorowski
Jan Pawlak
Bogusława Stelmach

monter orkiestry:

Marek Burski (mistrz)
Jarosław Biernacki